4a Cursa de 10Km
Sant Quirze del Vallès

8 de maig de 2.011

Clasificació General 800m
Dorsal Pos T. Oficial T. Real Nombre Categoria Club P.Cat.
846 1 0:02:38 0:02:38 ANTONI AGUILAR OÑATE Benjamí M   1
821 2 0:02:45 0:02:45 ARNAU COSTA RODRIGUEZ Prebenjamí M ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1
823 3 0:02:50 0:02:46 SERGI SALA ROMAGUERA Benjamí M RUNNERS ONLINE 2
832 4 0:02:50 0:02:49 LAURA POU CALDERÓN Prebenjamí F U.A. BARBERÀ 1
849 5 0:02:51 0:02:51 ALEJANDRO LIZCANO CLAVER Benjamí M   3
807 6 0:02:52 0:02:51 BERNAT PUBILL VILARDELL Prebenjamí M CH CERDANYOLA 2
818 7 0:02:55 0:02:55 PAU MARQUES GARCIA Prebenjamí M INDEPENDENT 3
817 8 0:02:58 0:02:57 CARLOTA PEREZ RIERA Benjamí F INDEPENDENT 1
819 9 0:02:58 0:02:57 JORDI ARCE CANALS Benjamí M JUNIOR SANT CUGAT 4
870 10 0:03:01 0:02:59 JORDI MONTSERRAT SANCHEZ Prebenjamí M   4
837 11 0:03:03 0:03:02 SARA ROCA MONTALBAN Benjamí F   2
848 12 0:03:04 0:03:04 ARNAU GRÀCIA JORDÀ Benjamí M   5
841 13 0:03:05 0:03:05 ALEIX HERNANDEZ MORA Benjamí M   6
851 14 0:03:05 0:03:05 GENIS GRAELLS ROCA Benjamí M   7
866 15 0:03:06 0:03:05 DANIEL DELGADO DROTZ Prebenjamí M   5
815 16 0:03:07 0:03:05 FIDEL MILLÁN CEBALLOS Benjamí M FISIOLOGIC.COM 8
867 17 0:03:08 0:03:07 ARNAU TIRON CHAVARRIA Prebenjamí M   6
813 18 0:03:14 0:03:10 JORDI DOBEN MOLINER Benjamí M ESCOLA PIA 9
909 19 0:03:14 0:03:13 NIL COSTALS Benjamí M   10
871 20 0:03:15 0:03:13 Laura Rojas Ribalta Prebenjamí F   2
808 21 0:03:16 0:03:15 ADAM PORTER Benjamí M CLUB DESERT RATS 11
850 22 0:03:18 0:03:17 ROGER CARRERAS VILAFRANCA Benjamí M   12
803 23 0:03:19 0:03:19 ALEX FOLCH Prebenjamí M A FONS PERDUT 7
916 24 0:03:19 0:03:17 Sandra Denia Prebenjamí F   3
812 25 0:03:20 0:03:19 ARNAU CASTRO GARCIA Benjamí M ESCOLA 11 DE SETEMBRE 13
907 26 0:03:21 0:03:17 GENÍS 2 SANS FRÍAS Benjamí M   14
814 27 0:03:22 0:03:19 ARNAU DOBEN MOLINER Prebenjamí M ESCOLA PIA 8
824 28 0:03:24 0:03:21 XAVIER VALIENTE FERNANDEZ Benjamí M SQ TEAM 15
822 29 0:03:25 0:03:22 GERARD INGLADA Benjamí M R@NNERS ON LINE 16
847 30 0:03:26 0:03:23 POL BLANCO GUILLÉN Benjamí M   17
880 31 0:03:27 0:03:26 EUDALD TUSELL PLANAS Prebenjamí M   9
887 32 0:03:27 0:03:25 EMMA SERNA PÉREZ Prebenjamí F   4
915 33 0:03:29 0:03:29 Noa Sylla Prebenjamí F   5
806 34 0:03:30 0:03:27 AROA CID Prebenjamí F C.E.I.P ABAT MARCET 6
862 35 0:03:31 0:03:31 LUCIA MERCADER COLAS Prebenjamí F   7
845 36 0:03:32 0:03:29 CLARA NUÑEZ GERVILLA Benjamí F   3
864 37 0:03:32 0:03:30 MARINA RENUNCIO AGUDO Prebenjamí F   8
860 38 0:03:33 0:03:29 DANIEL LOBERA SIMON Prebenjamí M   10
869 39 0:03:33 0:03:29 LAIA CAMPS CARRÉ Prebenjamí F   9
826 40 0:03:34 0:03:29 CARLES VALIENTE FERNANDEZ Prebenjamí M SQ TEAM 11
868 41 0:03:34 0:03:34 ERIC JULIAN CORREDERA Prebenjamí M   12
856 42 0:03:35 0:03:32 ALEX ALVAREZ GARCIA Prebenjamí M   13
875 43 0:03:35 0:03:35 ALEJANDRO HITA RUIZ Prebenjamí M   14
876 44 0:03:35 0:03:30 BIEL LASTRA GIRBAU Prebenjamí M   15
884 45 0:03:35 0:03:35 MARTÍ VIRGILI DIAZ Prebenjamí M   16
906 46 0:03:35 0:03:35 PAULA PEREZ FIESTAS Benjamí F   4
890 47 0:03:36 0:03:32 VICTOR ESPAÑA MARTINEZ Prebenjamí M   17
853 48 0:03:37 0:03:35 ALEX ZAMBUDIO COBO Benjamí M   18
839 49 0:03:38 0:03:36 ANA ROJAS RIBALTA Benjamí F   5
801 50 0:03:40 0:03:39 JAUME RENIEBLAS SENSADA Prebenjamí M -- 18
844 51 0:03:40 0:03:39 RAFAEL BARQUERO GARCÍA Benjamí M   19
830 52 0:03:42 0:03:39 ICIAR SIERRA MORTE Prebenjamí F TAULARUNNERS 10
861 53 0:03:42 0:03:42 ANE BARQUERO GARCÍA Prebenjamí F   11
820 54 0:03:44 0:03:39 NÚRIA SÁNCHEZ Benjamí F ONZE DE SETEMBRE 6
863 55 0:03:47 0:03:46 JOEL SALVADOR BLANCO Prebenjamí M   19
816 56 0:03:48 0:03:46 JULIA MILLÁN CEBALLOS Prebenjamí F FISIOLOGIC.COM 12
833 57 0:03:48 0:03:46 JÚLIA SOLSONA DE LA ENCARNACIÓN Prebenjamí F VACARISSESCORRE 13
879 58 0:03:48 0:03:44 MARTINA ROSAS VIVAR Prebenjamí F   14
908 59 0:03:48 0:03:45 DANIEL CONSTANS ESPINOSA Benjamí M   20
873 60 0:03:50 0:03:43 ALBERT MARTINEZ ROBLES Prebenjamí M   20
874 61 0:03:50 0:03:50 POL FORES AZOGUE Prebenjamí M   21
878 62 0:03:51 0:03:48 MARTA RENUNCIO AGUDO Prebenjamí F   15
854 63 0:03:54 0:03:52 HALIMA BOUBKER Benjamí F   7
881 64 0:03:54 0:03:51 ADRIAN ESPAÑA GONZALEZ Prebenjamí M   22
825 65 0:03:55 0:03:51 ADRIAN MARTOSTOMAS Prebenjamí M SQ TEAM 23
859 66 0:03:56 0:03:51 ADRIÀ LAGO CASARES Prebenjamí M   24
809 67 0:03:58 0:03:56 CLÀUDIA ALVAREZ CARBÓ Benjamí F COD TEAM JUNIOR 8
840 68 0:03:58 0:03:56 BERTA MAYOLAS DANÍS Benjamí F   9
898 69 0:03:59 0:03:42 JORDI DUASO FONTANALS DM ACELL 1
914 70 0:04:05 0:04:03 Carles Coca Prebenjamí M   25
910 71 0:04:07 0:03:59 ARIADNA APARICIO BENITES Prebenjamí F   16
893 72 0:04:11 0:04:07 BRUNO LOBERA SIMON Prebenjamí M   26
912 73 0:04:18 0:04:14 Ana Prado Benjamí F   10
828 74 0:04:27 0:04:22 Natalia Martos Tomas Prebenjamí F   17
911 75 0:04:33 0:04:27 GUILLEM ANDREU ELIAS Prebenjamí M   27
857 76 0:04:39 0:04:37 CLAUDIA CAMPO VILARDELL Prebenjamí F   18
888 77 0:04:43 0:04:37 MARIA CARDENAS Prebenjamí F   19
901 78 0:04:46 0:04:29 SUSANA CACERES MEMBRADO DF ACELL 1
882 79 0:04:51 0:04:50 Sandra Camps AmorÓs Prebenjamí F   20
877 80 0:04:56 0:04:56 ROGER LLINARES RAICHS Prebenjamí M   28
895 81 0:04:57 0:04:50 ANDREU JUVILLA CORRONS Prebenjamí M   29
894 82 0:05:15 0:05:08 Cristina Llinares Raichs Prebenjamí F   21
891 83 0:05:19 0:05:12 MARTÍ JUVILLA Prebenjamí M   30
896 84 0:05:22 0:05:04 EMMA TOMÀS PEREZ DF ACELL 2
810 85 0:05:27 0:05:19 LAURA ALVAREZ CARBÓ Prebenjamí F COD TEAM JUNIOR 22
900 86 0:05:28 0:05:10 MOISÉS MORENO GÓMEZ DM ACELL 2
904 87 0:05:41 0:05:23 ANDREU CURCOLL VALLES DM ACELL 3
899 88 0:06:29 0:06:11 ENRIC BRU BAFALLUY DM ACELL 4
902 89 0:06:55 0:06:33 ARTHUR MORTE DEL AMO DM ACELL 5
897 90 0:07:05 0:06:46 FRANCESC SAMPER DM ACELL 6
905 91 0:07:08 0:06:47 JOAN VIDAL CATALÀ DM ACELL 7
903 92 0:07:29 0:07:29 XAVIER HERNANDEZ CLUA DM ACELL 8
834 93 0:15:42 0:15:42 MARTÍ LAGO CASARES Prebenjamí M   31
607.364.164