RESULTATS CURSA 800m
POSICIÓ POSICIÓ CAT PITRALL NOM COGNOMS SEXE CLUB NAIXEMENT
1 BM-1 306 Marc Asturgó Marcet Masc 13/06/2000
2 BM-2 320 Pau Viñas Francisco Masc CESQV 09/04/1999
3 BF-1 212 Critina Arce Canals Fem 20/04/1999
4 BM-3 302 ALEX SALAS MOLINA Masc CORNELLA ATLETIC 18/11/2000
5 BM-4 301 JORDI  CALAFELL TIMONER Masc C.N.SANT ANDREU 28/12/2000
6 BM-5 318 VÍCTOR GARCÍA GIMENEZ Masc 02/06/1999
7 BM-6 309 Xavier Hidalgo Sanchez Masc 24/02/2000
8 BF-2 210 Laura Girol  Rebordosa Fem 13/05/1999
9 BF-3 207 VALERIA ZAPATA PAGAN Fem INDEPENDIENTE 27/08/1999
10 BM-7 315 Adolfo Quiles Gutierrez Masc 02/08/1999
11 BM-8 316 Pau Quiles Gutierrez Masc 02/08/1999
12 PBM-1 136 XAVIER Baldrich Salva Masc CEIP Onze de Setembre 21/03/2001
13 BM-9 303 Élia Aguado Puig Masc CESQV 19/10/2000
14 PBM-2 135 Daniel Fernández Jiménez Masc 28/03/2001
15 PBM-3 125 Jordi Arce Canals Masc 16/12/2001
16 BM-10 311 Carles Sanchez Fernandez Masc 19/01/2000
17 PBM-4 126 GERARD TAULATS BRAOS Masc CA OLESA 25/10/2001
18 BF-4 202 Alícia Pou Calderón Fem U.A Barberà 02/12/1999
19 PBM-5 138 Pablo Crespo Pedro Masc 08/01/2001
20 BF-5 205 MARIA JIMENEZ MARQUEZ Fem XINO-XANO-TEAM 11/10/1999
21 PBM-6 118 ALEJANDRO LIZCANO CLAVER Masc CEIP ONZE SETEMBRE 06/05/2002
22 DM-1 501 Gerard Miralles Gironella Masc ACELL 26/02/1997
23 PBM-7 131 Arnau de la Cruz Coronas Masc 22/05/2001
24 PBM-8 132 MARC MORELL GUMI Masc 22/05/2001
25 PBM-9 105 DIDAC TAULATS BRAOS Masc CA OLESA 24/09/2003
26 PBM-10 117 Adam Porter Masc Club Desert Rats 08/05/2002
27 PBF-1 17 SARA Roca Montalban Fem 25/04/2001
28 PBM-11 124 Antoni (Toni) Aguilar Oñate Masc 07/01/2002
29 PBM-12 113 Martí Capel Ruiz Masc 02/09/2002
30 PBF-2 18 Berta Altabella Pujol Fem ESPORTIU CLARET 23/01/2001
31 PBM-13 119 Xavier Valiente Fernandez Masc SQ team 09/04/2002
32 BF-6 206 Gemma  Vilanova i Perelló Fem CESQ 28/08/1999
33 PBM-14 122 Marc Garriga Marcet Masc 20/02/2002
34 PBM-15 111 Ibai Zunzunegi Noguera Masc 04/10/2002
35 PBM-16 139 Gerard Faustino Planella Masc 03/01/2001
36 BF-7 213 Caterina (Kàtia) Aguilar Oñate Fem 03/03/1999
37 BM-11 314 Oliver Porter Masc Club Desert Rats 11/09/1999
38 PBM-17 128 Jordi Weisz Font Masc 02/10/2001
39 PBM-18 130 bernat balboa Masc ceip 11 setembre 28/05/2001
40 PBF-3 14 Rita Viñas Francisco Fem Peus de Gat - CESQV 24/08/2001
41 PBF-4 8 Mònica Puig Llorens Fem CE Agora 21/10/2002
42 PBM-19 133 ROGER SORIANO  VERGÉS Masc 18/05/2001
43 PBM-20 121 ALEX CATALAN Masc 08/03/2002
44 PBM-21 104 Oriol Aulestia Berge Masc 04/10/2003
45 BF-8 204 REBEKA CORTES  ESCUDERO Fem CEIP ONZE  DE SETEMBRE 18/10/1999
46 PBM-22 108 ARNAU CASTRO GARCIA Masc ELS PELATS 04/12/2002
47 PBM-23 137 Marc Garcia Guerrero Masc 02/02/2001
48 PBM-24 115 Jordi Julià Bonnín Masc 12/07/2002
49 PBF-5 6 LAIA  FOLCH MUÑOZ Fem A FONS PERDUT 13/12/2002
50 BF-9 208 Laura Las Heras Sanchez Fem 22/07/1999
51 BF-10 201 ALBA  RODRIGUEZ BOLTES Fem 24/12/1999
52 BF-11 203 Andrea Riera Irigoyen Fem 05/11/1999
53 PBM-25 114 ALEX FOLCH MUÑOZ Masc A FONS PERDUT 31/07/2002
54 PBF-6 13 Clàudia  Alvarez i Carbó Fem 19/10/2001
55 PBF-7 3 halima boubker Fem 01/12/2003
56 PBM-26 109 Adrián Martos Tomás Masc SQ TEAM 02/12/2002
57 PBM-27 110 Bernat Freixedas Also Masc 19/10/2002
58 PBF-8 11 Berta Freixedas Also Fem 14/02/2002
59 PBM-28 101 Biel Lastra i Girbau Masc 10/03/2004
60 DM-2 509 Alberto Luzzatti Buye Masc ACELL 16/02/1968
61 DM-3 507 Enric Bru Bafalluy Masc ACELL 05/01/1975
62 PBM-29 107 Daniel Lobera Simon Masc 05/04/2003
63 DF-1 401 Silvia Ramírez Arco Fem ACELL 15/11/1995
64 PBM-30 102 Carles Valiente Fernandez Masc SQ team 30/12/2003
65 PBM-31 123 Francesc Pavón Mendoza Masc 16/02/2002
66 PBM-32 116 IZHAN CUERPO  Masc 06/07/2002
67 DM-4 505 Artur Morte del Amo Masc ACELL 01/04/1980
68 PBF-9 4 PAULA ZAPATA PAGAN Fem INDEPENDIENTE 21/08/2003
69 PBF-10 1 ALICIA SALAS MOLINA Fem INDEPENDENT 10/01/2005
70 DM-5 506 Moisés Moreno Gómez Masc ACELL 07/04/1977
71 PBF-11 2 Alba Zunzunegi Noguera Fem 10/11/2004
72 DF-2 403 Emma Tomás Pérez Fem ACELL 15/10/1964
73 DM-6 502 Alvar Roselló Gomar Masc ACELL 16/10/1989
74 DM-7 504 Xavier Hernández Clua Masc ACELL 11/03/1981
75 DM-8 510 Xavier Vallribera Font Masc ACELL 27/05/1964
76 DM-9 503 Andreu Curcoll Vallès Masc ACELL 09/06/1985
77 DM-10 508 David Guibernau Zabala Masc ACELL 28/08/1968