RESULTATS CURSA 800m
TEMPS POSICIÓ POSICIÓ CAT. DORSAL NOM COGNOMS CLUB
2:48 1 BM-1 310 JUAN VARIAS FERNANDEZ
2:48 2 BF-1 406 ANNA GUZMÁN MONTAGUT CLUB ATLÈTIC IGUALADA
2:53 3 PBM-1 134 EDUARD GUZMÁN MONTAGUT CLUB ATLÈTIC IGUALADA
2:56 4 BM-2 306 Carles Sánchez Fernández Onze de Setembre
2:58 5 BM-3 312 SERGI MARTINEZ VALENTIN EL CAU DE LA BICI
2:59 6 BM-4 315 ALEIX GUZMÁN MONTAGUT CLUB ATLÈTIC IGUALADA
3:01 7 BM-5 318 Fidel Millán Ceballos fisiologic.com
3:02 8 BF-2 403 IRINA BELMONTE MOLINA INDEPENDENT
3:03 9 PBM-2 110 Antoni Aguilar Oñate
3:07 10 BM-6 301 Oriol Amirall Soler
3:13 11 PBF-1 215 Laura Pou Calderón U.A. Barberà
3:14 12 PBM-3 116 ALEJANDRO LIZCANO CLAVER Els Mussolets
3:17 13 PBM-4 126 ELOI HURTADO FERRER JOVENTUT ATLETICA SABADELL
3:19 14 PBF-2 204 CARLOTA PEREZ RIERA INDEPENDENT
3:21 15 BM-7 314 Ferran Camps Carré
3:23 16 PBM-5 117 Adam Porter Club Desert Rats
3:25 17 BF-3 408 Rita Viñas Francisco
3:26 18 PBF-3 220 PAULA ZAPATA PAGAN INDEPENDIENTE
3:27 19 PBM-6 135 EDIT GUZMÁN MONTAGUT CLUB ATLÈTIC IGUALADA
3:28 20 PBM-7 146 Roger Carreras Vilafranca
3:29 21 PBM-8 133 ALEX ALVAREZ GARCIA
3:34 22 PBM-9 122 ALEX CATALAN GONZALEZ
3:35 23 BM-8 316 Arnau de la Cruz Coronas
3:37 24 BM-9 308 BERTA ALTABELLA PROS Corredors.Cat
3:38 25 PBM-10 145 Pau Marqués Garcia
3:43 26 PBM-11 148 Oriol Aulestia Berger
3:44 27 PBM-12 136 Marc Hernandez Medina
3:45 28 PBM-13 124 ANTONI ESTEVEZ GACIA
3:47 29 PBM-14 125 CARLA ALTABELLA PROS Corredors.Cat
3:48 30 PBM-15 141 OSCAR MIQUEL MIRALLES
3:51 31 BM-10 319 Martí Menardia Samsó
3:54 32 PBM-16 142 Marc Garriga Marcet
3:55 33 BF-4 405 HELENA PEREZ SORIANO
3:56 34 BM-11 313 RAFAEL  BARQUERO GARCIA
3:58 35 PBM-17 103 Xavi  Valiente Fernandez SQ TEAM
4:00 37 BM-12 309 Aleix Medina
4:02 38 PBF-4 216 Laia Camps Carré
4:03 39 PBM-18 104 Carles Valiente Fernandez SQ TEAM
40 DM-1 D805 Gerard Miralles Gironella ACELL
4:03 41 PBF-5 208 Núria Sánchez Fernández Onze de Setembre
4:07 42 PBF-6 221 halima boubker
4:09 43 BF-5 402 Clàudia Alvarez Carbó
4:11 44 BF-6 409 Alba Boltes Rodríguez
4:15 45 PBM-19 138 Daniel Lobera Simon
4:16 46 PBF-7 211 Claudia Saez Franch
4:19 47 BM-13 303 ADRIÀ AUGÉ GIRIBET
4:20 48 PBF-8 213 Dafne Rodriguez Boltes escola Agora
4:25 49 PBM-20 118 Ferran Lopez Salido
4:31 50 PBM-21 113 Eric Julian Corredera
4:36 51 PBF-9 214 ANE BARQUERO GARCIA
52 DM-2 D101 Kilian Vera Ruiz ACELL
53 DM-3 D802 Alberto Luzzatti Buye ACELL
4:41 54 BF-7 404 Anastasia Medina Gil
55 DF-1 D902 Silvia Ramirez Arco ACELL
56 DM-4 D808 Jordi Duaso Fontanals ACELL
4:54 57 PBM-22 102 ADRIAN MARTOS TOMAS
4:57 58 PBM-23 143 Guillem Partera Aubert
4:58 59 PBM-24 127 Martí Partera Aubert
4:59 60 BM-14 311 Nico  van den Brink Montijano Corredors.Cat
5:08 61 PBM-25 129 Christian  van den Brink Montijano Corredors.Cat
5:33 62 PBF-10 206 BERTA FREIXEDAS ALSO
6:44 63 PBM-26 115 BERNAT FREIXEDAS ALSO
7:01 64 PBF-11 212 Júlia Solsona de la Encarnación
65 PBM-27 114 MARCEL  AUGÉ GIRIBET
66 PBM-28 131 VICTOR SAAVEDRA MARTIN
67 PBF-12 217 LAIA GUZMÁN MONTAGUT CLUB ATLÈTIC IGUALADA
68 PBM-29 112 Daniel Redondo Nofre
69 PBM-30 144 Arnau Costa Rodríguez
70 PBF-13 222 Júlia Millán Ceballos fisiologic.com
71 DM-5 D804 Àlvar Roselló Gomar ACELL
72 PBF-14 147 Ana Prado Torrents
73 PBF-15 207 JANA HURTADO CAMPS corredors.cat
74 PBM-31 107 Eudald Tusell Planas
75 PBF-16 203 Claudia Planas Rifé
76 PBM-32 108 Joan Tusell Planas
77 PBM-33 106 Sergi Planas Rifé
78 DF-2 D901 Susana Caceres Menbrado ACELL
79 PBF-17 201 NATALIA MARTOS TOMAS
81 DM-6 D803 Moisés Moreno Gómez ACELL
82 DM-7 D809 Xavier Hernández Clua ACELL
83 DM-8 D801 Enric Bru Bafalluy ACELL
84 DM-9 D806 Andreu Curcoll Valles ACELL
85 DM-10 D807 Francesc Samper ACELL